ATF

Sample Block


Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms and Explosives

Randy Yager

U.S. Department of Justice

Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms and Explosives

ATF Seal


ATF logo MOST WANTED

Fugitive May Be Armed And Dangerous. Do Not Attempt To Apprehend.

24-hour telephone: 1-888-ATF-TIPS

 

Randy Yager

Aliases: Mad

Offense: Racketeering

Remarks:

Randy Michael Yager is the regional president of the Outlaw Motorcycle Club and is wanted for violation of federal RICO Laws. Caution: Subject is known to carry firearms. Has previous Federal RICO Conviction. Yager is considered armed and dangerous.

Race/Sex: White / Male
Height: 5' 11"
Weight: 235 lbs.
Hair: Dark Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Date of Birth: August 17, 1956
Place of Birth: Indiana
Scars, Marks, Tattoos: Unknown
Nationality: U.S. Citizen
ATF Case No.: 33431-94-0048R
State ID No.: Unknown
FBI ID No.: 968938N10
NIC No.: 18 PM 14 16 13 16 CO 69 16
Federal Warrant #: 97-CR-98
Date of Warrant: August 6, 1997
Location: Eastern Judicial District of Wisconsin