ATF

Sample Block


Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms and Explosives

Ulysses Antwan JOHNSON

U.S. Department of Justice

Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms and Explosives

ATF Seal


ATF logo MOST WANTED

Fugitive May Be Armed And Dangerous. Do Not Attempt To Apprehend.

24-hour telephone: 1-888-ATF-TIPS

 

Ulysses JOHNSON

Aliases: Antwan Johnson, David Johnson

Offense: Alleged possession and distribution of cocaine

Remarks:

Ulysses Antwan JOHNSON is wanted by ATF – Kansas City Field Division on an outstanding warrant for his alleged possession and distribution of cocaine base or “crack”, possession of firearm in furtherance of a drug crime, and felon in possession of a firearm. Case 13-03004-01-CR-S-RED; pursuant to indictment charging JOHNSON with a violation of 21 USC 841(a)(1) –Distribution of Cocaine Base, 21 USC 841(a)(1) – Possession with Intent to Distribute Cocaine Base, 18 USC 924(c) – Possession of a Firearm in Furtherance of a Drug Crime, and 18 USC 922(g)(1) – Felon in Possession of a Firearm.

Race/Sex: Black / Male
Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 140 lbs.
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Date of Birth: June 28, 1977
Place of Birth: Illinois
Scars, Marks, Tattoos: Tattoos- L Arm, Neck, R Arm, R Forearm
Nationality: USA
ATF Case No.: Unknown
State ID No.: Unknown
FBI ID No.: Unknown
NIC No.: Unknown
Federal Warrant #: 07-20145-01-05 KHV
Date of Warrant:
Location: Western District of Missouri